Friday, April 22, 2011

my thought

HELLO EVERYONE. Ladies and gentlemen, I dont have any other places to tell what me and my thoughts 'Luahan Hati' :P To me, this blog is already my diary. Except that can be read by any person.

Like I said, my life SUCKS.

But I remember an Australia professor, Avril Lavigne Stein said :

Why you have to go and make things so complicated? I see the way you're acting like you're somebody else gets me frustrated. Life's like this you, and you fall and you crawl and you break

and you take what you get and you turn it into honesty and promise me I'm never gonna find you fake it. No no no.

But sometimes, I remind myself bout what Professors at All American Rejects group in Ohio :

When you see my face , hope it gives you hell, hope it gives you hell.
When you walk my way, hope it gives you hell, hope it gives you hell.

Still, sometimes I agree with Madam Kelly Clarkson from England :

Because we belong together now. Forever united here somehow.
Yeah you got a piece of me. And honestly, my life would suck without you.

Speaking bout that, I bet you guys know how Doctor Ne-Yo and Miss Rihanna from Paris said past few years :

And I hate how much I love you boy. I can't stand how much I need you. And I hate how much I love you boy
But I just can't let you go. And I hate that I love you so.

But most of all, I really thinks that she is right :

Isn't anyone tryin to find me? Won't somebody come take me home?
It's a damn cold night! Trying to figure out this life.
Wont you take me by the hand take me somewhere

my life is??


I can only feels the sadness and loneliness. I'm alone. I dont feel the love surrounded me. I , just can cry. I studies like everyone. I laugh and smiles. I'm not being emo okay ? But , it still feels like nothing. Every night I'll scream and cry. Again and again and again. When can I turn like myself again ? :(

You're not just a friend nor best buddy. You're even not my enemy. Every time we get along , one day , I know you'll crush me no matter what. But I never give up on you. Never do. I cried , I suffered. It's like you never care what I did.

You disappointed me. But one day , you're having a problem. I turn back , without thinking. Giving you another chances. Be by your side. Listen and do whatever it takes to make you laugh again. But then , you ditched me. You told me all the lies just because of you were thinking for yourself. That's what you do. Again and again.

Can't you see? I cares bout you. But it looks like you never do. Every time you get the happiness , you forget me. Thank you for never be with me. Thank you so much. Thank you for all the lies that you've given to me.

Thursday, April 21, 2011


99.99% of the humans in this world judge people without any thinking. Most of it come from group of teenagers. It is kinda normal but is it necessary to hate someone after judging them?

Sometimes, I did like that too. But, nothing good happened. It all ended up with HATE. Human love to judge people with its cover... they like to gossip gossip among them eventhough they do not know how the true story... and.... well i feel like superstar.. all the people looking at me.. but its not a good gossip gossip for me.. kalau baik tak per jugak... hmmm... shit.. i’m really hate when people talk badly with does’t know the truth...

Friday, April 15, 2011

oh my god

with a little stupid humors and cute smile,she stole my heart away!

Sunday, April 10, 2011


Woahh, another month, another fever. Another sore throat, cough and flu. HAIYA I'm not shock you know. Just getting sick of it. Haiyaa. What to do. Badan keding, vitamin kurang. Memang banyak penyakit lah. HAHA *menghina diri sendiri*

Tapi lah, makin aku demam ni, makin banyak benda yg nak dimakan. -.- Macam kempunan tau. Sekejap nak ice cream, sekejap nak secret recipe. Sekejap nak marshmallow. But most of all, I never get rid of McD and KFC in my mind. Gahhh, sweet Mcd and KFC. I'm in lovee!

Whatever it is, because of this stupid fever, I missed my class photoshoot. Haiya. This is not a good week for me lah. -.- And ofcourse! I'm stuck with the bubur. AHHHHH! I want the fever end A.S.A.P! :'(

Saturday, April 9, 2011


Life sometimes could be unfair. You just gotta live with it. Not satisfied? Your own problem. Talking bullshit behind people's back or say bad things where everyone can know just make things make more worse. It'll never solve your problem.